Fixture Card

  • June

    • GENTS “A” FINAL (FRASER TROPHY)

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 14:00

    • GENTS “B” FINAL (PATERSON BOWL)

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 13:30

    • GENTS “C” FINAL (HORNIG TROPHY)

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 13:15

    • SENIORS FINAL (BROWN TROPHY)

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 13:00

    • LADIES CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL (PLUCKNETT CUP)

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 12:45

    • JUNIORS "A" FINAL

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 12:00

    • LADIES BRONZE FINAL (BAIRD TROPHY)

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 12:15

    • JUNIORS "B" FINAL

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 11:40

    • JUNIORS "C" FINAL

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time: 11:30

    • CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS DAY

      23 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time:

    • Juniors v Murrayfield (Home)

      24 June 2018 (Sunday) - Time: 14:00

    • 5 DAY MEDAL

      27 June 2018 (Wednesday) - Time:

    • LADIES STABLEFORD

      27 June 2018 (Wednesday) - Time:

    • GENTS LEAGUE V NEWBATTLE (AWAY)

      28 June 2018 (Thursday) - Time: 17:30

    • GENTS SENIOR OPEN

      28 June 2018 (Thursday) - Time: 08:00 - 13:00

    • HAILES CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING (RICHARDS & STEWART TROPHIES)

      30 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time:

    • GENTS MCARTHUR TROPHY

      30 June 2018 (Saturday) - Time:

  • July

    • FREE

      01 July 2018 (Sunday) - Time:

    • JUNIOR MIDWEEK MEDAL

      02 July 2018 (Monday) - Time: 12:30

    • GENTS LEAGUE V LIBERTON (HOME)

      02 July 2018 (Monday) - Time: 17:30

    • JUNIOR MIDWEEK STABLEFORD

      04 July 2018 (Wednesday) - Time: 12:30

    • SHOTGUN FOURSOMES - LADIES & GENTS (ORDINARY & 5 DAY MEMBERS)

      04 July 2018 (Wednesday) - Time: 17:30

    • LADIES MORISON MILLAR (SWANSTON)

      05 July 2018 (Thursday) - Time:

    • NAMES TAKEN FOR GENTS INVITATIONAL SILLOTH

      05 July 2018 (Thursday) - Time: 19:00

    • HAILES MID SUMMER OUTING

      06 July 2018 (Friday) - Time: 13:00 - 15:00